- President – Anil Avhad
- Vice-President – Amit Tilak
- Treasurer – Vaibhav Gujarathi
- Secretary – Gunjan Palorkar Halkare
- Cultural Coordinator – Vidula Ranshinge
- Youth Club Head – Sandip Pawar
- Samadhaan Club Head – Sachin Joshi
- New Immigrant Assistance Head – Abhay Joglekar
- CyberMedia – Rohan Sankhe
- Annapurna – Santosh Gunjal
- Dhol Taasha Coordinator – Harshal Kale
- Sports Coordinator – Nikhil Kulkarni
- Marathi School – Nutan More, Manali More, Vaishali Moghe, Deepali Shishodia, Nikhil Sidhaye, Rujuta Sidhaye, Vinay Dhande
- President: Shriya Sidhaye
- Vice President: Ojas Ranshinge
- Secretary: Kanak Mane
- Treasurer: Veer Kadam
- Director – Inter-Club Services: Akanksha Deo
- Director – Professional Development: Mrunmayee Mittimani
- Director – Media and Communications: Taniskha Gokhale
- Director – Cultural & Community Services: Dipashree Pawar
- Chairperson – Sanjay Kelkar
- Director – Ravindra Injal
- Director – Jayashree Thatte Bhatt
- Director, Special Events – Rohan Sankhe
---- 2022 ----
- President – Harshada Bhalerao Fadnavis
- Vice-President – Santosh Gunjal
- Secretary – Priyanka Shetye
- Treasurer – Harshal Kale
- Cultural Coordinator – Pranoti Tilak
- CMA Youth – Vaishali Mahavir
- Samadhaan – Amit Tilak
- New Immigrant Assistance – Francis Aranha
- Marathi school – Nutan More, Manali More, Vaishali Moghe, Deepali Shishodia, Nikhil Shidhaye
- CyberMedia – Pranoti Tilak and Harshada Bhalerao Fadnavis
- Annapurna – TBA
- BMM Coordinator – TBA
- AGLC Team – TBA
- Training & Education – TBA
- President – Neel Marathe
- Vice President – Roshini Pugashetti
- Secretary – Shreesha Lathkar
- Treasurer – Arya Bhuyan
- Director, Club Services – Tanishka Gokhale
- Director, Media & Public Relations – Anushka Arvikar
- Chairman – Vipin Savai
- Director – Mukesh Shende
- Director – Rajesh Jintikar
---- 2021 ----
- President – Rohan Sankhe
- Vice-President – Pallavi Kulkarni
- Secretary – Mandar Marathe
- Treasurer – Sanjeev Nerlikar
- Cultural Coordinator – Dewangi Kode
- Annapurna – Swapnali Nerlikar
- CMA Youth – Sandhya Satavalekar
- Samadhaan – Suchita Karkhanis
- New Immigrant Assistance – Francis Aranha
- Marathi school – Nutan More, Manali More, Vaishali Moghe, Deepali Shishodia
- CyberMedia – Rohan Sankhe
- BMM Coordinator – TBA
- AGLC Team – TBA
- Training & Education – TBA
- President – Neel Marathe
- Vice President – Roshini Pugashetti
- Secretary – Shreesha Lathkar
- Treasurer – Arya Bhuyan
- Director, Club Services – Tanishka Gokhale
- Director, Media & Public Relations – Anushka Arvikar
- Chairman – Rajesh Jintikar
- Director – Mukesh Shende
- Director – Vaibhav Rane
---- 2020 ----
- President – Anand Thakar
- Vice-President – Mukesh Shende
- Secretary – Sanjeev Nerlikar
- Treasurer – Amit Kode
- Cultural Coordinator – Swapnali Nerlikar & Seema Sontakke (backup)
- Samadhaan – Rohan Sankhe
- Annapurna – Seema Sontakke & Swapnali Nerlikar (backup)
- CMA Youth – Kishor Tare & Ravindra Injal
- New Immigrant Assistance – Vaibhav Potbhare
- CMA Youth President – Vedang Injal
- Marathi school – Nutan More, Manali More, Vaishali Moghe, Deepali Shishodia
- CyberMedia Director – Mukesh Shende & Kanchan Shende
- New Immigrant Assistance – Vaibhav Potbhare
- BMM Coordinator – TBA
- AGLC Team – TBA
- Training & Education – TBA
- Chairman – Vaibhav Rane
- Director – Rajesh Jintikar
- Director – Vipin Savai
---- 2019 ----
2019 Executive Committee
- President – Amit Mate
- Vice-President – Siddharth Kadam
- Cyber Media Director– Mukesh Shende
- Treasurer – Sameer Shravge
- Annapurna – Medha Khadilkar
- Cultural Coordinator – Avinash Kotkar
- New Immigrant Assistance – Rajesh Jintikar
- CMA Youth President (Paalavi President) – Shardini Mate
- Paalavi Co-ordinators – Siddharth Kadam & Tejal Kadam
- Samadhan – Amit Mate & Sameer Shravge
- Marathi school – Nutan More, Manali More, Vaishali Moghe, Deepali Shishodia
- Cyber Media Director & Cultural Coordinator – Mukesh Shende & Kanchan Shende
- Annapurna – Medha Khadilkar & Rajesh Jintikar
- New comer support – Rajesh Jintikar
- Cultural Coordinator – Avinash Kotkar & Mukesh Shende
- BMM Coordinator – BoT
- AGLC Team – BoT
- Training & Education – BoT
- Trustee – Neeraj Arvikar
- Trustee – Vikrant Karambelkar
- Trustee – Akhil Deshpande
---- 2018 ----
2018 Executive Committee
- Arun Jadhav- President
- Nikhil Achrekar – Vice-President
- Kaustubh Apte – Treasurer
- Amit Mate – Secretary
- Siddharth Kadam & Tejal Kadam- Paalavi
- Vishwas Sail & Kalpana Sail – Samadhan
- Kavita Jadhav – Training & Education
- Nutan More & Shubhangi Tai – Marathi school
- Rajesh Jintikar & Anand Thakar – New comer support
- Manish Kaduskar & Pallavi Kaduskar – Web support
- Vinit Yadnik – BMM Coordinator
- Ajay Pawar – AGLC Team
- Padmini Naikade – Annapurna
- Aboli Deshpande – cultural coordinator
- Ajay Khanolkar – Chairperson
- Deepa Mishra – Vice Chairperson
- Vikrant Karambelkar – Director
- Neeraj Arvikar – Treasurer & Secretary
---- 2017 ----
2017 Executive Committee
- Akhil Deshpande – President
- Arun Jadhav – Vice President
- Kaustubh Apte – Treasurer
- Nikhil Achrekar – Secretary
- New Immigrant Advisory Committee
Rajesh Jintikar - Web Administrators
Manish Kaduskar
Pallavi Kaduskar - Samadhan ( Seniors Club)
Salma Garde
Vipin Savai
Sapna Savai
2017 Board of Trustees (BoT)
- Ajay Khanolkar
- Sucheta Kolhatkar
- Neeraj Arvikar
- Vikrant Karambelkar
2017 Youth Committee (Paalavi)
- Chinmoy Ayachit
- Parul Wadodkar
---- 2016 ----
2016 Executive Committee
Shibani Rane – President
Ajay Pawar – Vice President
Vipin Sawai – Treasurer
Rajesh Jintikar – Secretary
- Board of Trustees (BoT)
Ajay Khanolkar
Sucheta Kolhatkar
Salma Garde - Youth Committee (Paalavi)
Chinmoy Ayachit
Parth Thakurdesai
Chinmoyi Shendye
Kanvau Kelkar - New Immigrant Advisory Committee
Ravindra Injal
Rajesh Jintikar - Web Administrators
Manish Kaduskar
Pallavi Kaduskar - Samadhan ( Seniors Club)
Naresh Pasalkar – Samadhan Coordinator
Sujata Pasalkar – Lead Samadhan Coordinator
---- 2015 ----
2015 Executive Committee
Anand Thakar – President
Rujuta Deshpande – Vice President
Sameer Jirankalgikar – Treasurer
Deepa Desai – Secretary
- Youth Committee (Paalavi)
Ajay Khanolkar- Paalavi Facilitator
Prarthana Kumthekar – Paalavi Facilitator
Rasika Borse – Youth Lead
Chinmoy Ayachit – Youth Lead
Ravindra Injal – New Immigrant Coordinator
Ajay Pawar – BMM Coordinator
Manish Kaduskar – Web Administrator
---- 2014 ----
2014 Executive Committee
Sanjay Kelkar – President
Prarthana Kumthekar – Vice-President
Ravindra Injal – Treasurer
Ajay Pawar – Secretary
2013 Executive Committee
Ashish Damle – President
Vinit Yadnik – Vice-President
Sunil Mahashabde – Treasurer
Yogeshwar Navagrah – Secretary
2012 Executive Committee
Sujit Shringarpure -President
Prerna Bhat – Vice-President
Milind Kulkarni – Treasurer
Atul Paranjape – Secretary
Prasad Marathe – Website Coordinator
2011 Executive Committee
Naresh Pasalkar – President
Manjiri Shendye – Vice-President
Sanjay Kelkar – Treasurer
Rajashri Tullu – Secretary
Kanchan Karambelkar – Paalavi Coordinator
Ajay Khanolkar – Kridangan Coordinator
2010 Executive Committee
Jayant Torane – President
Nitin Borse – Vice-President
Niranjan Deshpande – Treasurer
Sharvari Pathak – Secretary
2009 Executive Committee
Rajashree Thakurdesai – President
Pravin Parchure – Vice-President
Deepa Mishra – Treasurer
Neeraj Arvikar – Secretary
2008 Executive Committee
Shreenivas Bakshi – President
Mahesh Sathe – Vice-President
Manish Dharme – Treasurer
Rupa Shetye – Secretary
2007 Executive Committee
Salma Garde – President
Nilesh Kelkar – Vice-President
Sushama Shinde – Treasurer
Akshay Jejurkar – Secretary
2006 Executive Committee
Shubhangi Purohit – President
Nilesh Kelkar – Vice-President
Sucheta Kolhatkar – Treasurer
Nakul Ranade – Secretary
2005 Executive Committee
Hemant Berde – President
Shrutika Singh – Vice-President
Milind Kulkarni- Treasurer
Dhanashree Sant – Secretary